Будь первым! 

Статистика. Чемпионаты мира.

Все чемпионы

 

Мужчины

Cmpt.

Event

Location

Year

Winner

 

Runn-Up

 

World Championship

S

Paris

2013

ZHANG Jike 

CHN

WANG Hao 

CHN

World Championship

S

Rotterdam

2011

ZHANG Jike 

CHN

WANG Hao 

CHN

World Championship

S

Yokohama

2009

WANG Hao 

CHN

WANG Liqin 

CHN

World Championship

S

Zagreb

2007

WANG Liqin 

CHN

MA Lin 

CHN

World Championship

S

Shanghai

2005

WANG Liqin 

CHN

MA Lin 

CHN

World Championship

S

Paris

2003

SCHLAGER Werner 

AUT

JOO Saehyuk 

KOR

World Championship

S

Osaka

2001

WANG Liqin 

CHN

KONG Linghui 

CHN

World Championship

S

Eindhoven

1999

LIU Guoliang 

CHN

MA Lin 

CHN

World Championship

S

Manchester

1997

WALDNER Jan-Ove 

SWE

SAMSONOV Vladimir 

BLR

World Championship

S

Tianjin

1995

KONG Linghui 

CHN

LIU Guoliang 

CHN

World Championship

S

Gothenburg

1993

GATIEN Jean-Philippe 

FRA

SAIVE Jean-Michel 

BEL

World Championship

S

Chiba City

1991

PERSSON Jorgen 

SWE

WALDNER Jan-Ove 

SWE

World Championship

S

Dortmund

1989

WALDNER Jan-Ove 

SWE

PERSSON Jorgen 

SWE

World Championship

S

New Delhi

1987

JIANG Jialiang 

CHN

WALDNER Jan-Ove 

SWE

World Championship

S

Gothenburg

1985

JIANG Jialiang 

CHN

CHEN Longcan 

CHN

World Championship

S

Tokyo

1983

GUO Yuehua/KUO Yao-Hua 

CHN

CAI Zhenhua 

CHN

World Championship

S

Novi Sad

1981

GUO Yuehua/KUO Yao-Hua 

CHN

CAI Zhenhua 

CHN

World Championship

S

Pyongyang

1979

ONO Seiji 

JPN

GUO Yuehua/KUO Yao-Hua 

CHN

World Championship

S

Birmingham

1977

KOHNO Mitsuru 

JPN

GUO Yuehua/KUO Yao-Hua 

CHN

World Championship

S

Calcutta

1975

JONYER Istvan 

HUN

STIPANCIC Anton 

YUG

World Championship

S

Sarajevo

1973

XI Enting/HSI En-Ting 

CHN

JOHANSSON Kjell 

SWE

World Championship

S

Nagoya

1971

BENGTSSON Stellan 2 

SWE

ITOH Shigeo 

JPN

World Championship

S

Munich

1969

ITOH Shigeo 

JPN

SCHOLER Eberhard 

FRG

World Championship

S

Stockholm

1967

HASEGAWA Nobuhiko 

JPN

KOHNO Mitsuru 

JPN

World Championship

S

Ljubljana

1965

ZHUANG Zedong/CHUANG Tse-Tung 

CHN

LI Furong/LI Fu-Jung 

CHN

World Championship

S

Prague

1963

ZHUANG Zedong/CHUANG Tse-Tung 

CHN

LI Furong/LI Fu-Jung 

CHN

World Championship

S

Beijing

1961

ZHUANG Zedong/CHUANG Tse-Tung 

CHN

LI Furong/LI Fu-Jung 

CHN

World Championship

S

Dortmund

1959

RONG Guotuan/JUNG Kuo-Tuan 

CHN

SIDO Ferenc 

HUN

World Championship

S

Stockhom

1957

TANAKA Toshiaki 

JPN

OGIMURA Ichiro 

JPN

World Championship

S

Tokyo

1956

OGIMURA Ichiro 

JPN

TANAKA Toshiaki 

JPN

World Championship

S

Utrecht

1955

TANAKA Toshiaki 

JPN

DOLINAR Zarko 

YUG

World Championship

S

Wembley

1954

OGIMURA Ichiro 

JPN

FLISBERG Tage 

SWE

World Championship

S

Bucharest

1953

SIDO Ferenc 

HUN

ANDREADIS Ivan 

TCH

World Championship

S

Bombay

1952

SATOH Hiroji 

JPN

KOCZIAN Jozsef 

SWE

World Championship

S

Vienna

1951

LEACH Johnny 

ENG

ANDREADIS Ivan 

TCH

World Championship

S

Budapest

1950

BERGMANN Richard 

ENG

SOOS Ferenc 

HUN

World Championship

S

Stockholm

1949

LEACH Johnny 

ENG

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

World Championship

S

Wembley

1948

BERGMANN Richard 

ENG

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

World Championship

S

Paris

1947

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

SIDO Ferenc 

HUN

World Championship

S

Cairo

1939

BERGMANN Richard 

ENG

EHRLICH Aloizy 

FRA

World Championship

S

Wembley

1938

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

BERGMANN Richard 

ENG

World Championship

S

Baden

1937

BERGMANN Richard 

ENG

EHRLICH Aloizy 

FRA

World Championship

S

Prague

1936

KOLAR Stanislav 

TCH

EHRLICH Aloizy 

FRA

World Championship

S

Wembley

1935

BARNA Victor 

ENG

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

World Championship

S

Paris

1934

BARNA Victor 

ENG

BELLAK Laszlo 

HUN

World Championship

S

Baden

1933

BARNA Victor 

ENG

KOLAR Stanislav 

TCH

World Championship

S

Prague

1932

BARNA Victor 

ENG

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

World Championship

S

Budapest

1931

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

BARNA Victor 

ENG

World Championship

S

Berlin

1930

BARNA Victor 

ENG

BELLAK Laszlo 

HUN

World Championship

S

Budapest

1929

PERRY Fred 

ENG

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

World Championship

S

Stockholm

1928

MECHLOVITS Zoltan 

HUN

BELLAK Laszlo 

HUN

World Championship

S

London

1926

JACOBI Roland 

HUN

MECHLOVITS Zoltan 

HUN

 

Женщины

Cmpt.

Event

Location

Year

Winner

 

Runn-Up

 

World Championship

S

Paris

2013

LI Xiaoxia 

CHN

LIU Shiwen 

CHN

World Championship

S

Rotterdam

2011

DING Ning 

CHN

LI Xiaoxia 

CHN

World Championship

S

Yokohama

2009

ZHANG Yining 

CHN

GUO Yue 

CHN

World Championship

S

Zagreb

2007

GUO Yue 

CHN

LI Xiaoxia 

CHN

World Championship

S

Shanghai

2005

ZHANG Yining 

CHN

GUO Yan 

CHN

World Championship

S

Paris

2003

WANG Nan 

CHN

ZHANG Yining 

CHN

World Championship

S

Osaka

2001

WANG Nan 

CHN

LIN Ling 

HKG

World Championship

S

Eindhoven

1999

WANG Nan 

CHN

ZHANG Yining 

CHN

World Championship

S

Manchester

1997

DENG Yaping 

CHN

WANG Nan 

CHN

World Championship

S

Tianjin

1995

DENG Yaping 

CHN

QIAO Hong 

CHN

World Championship

S

Gothenburg

1993

HYUN Jung Hwa 

KOR

CHEN Jing 

TPE

World Championship

S

Chiba City

1991

DENG Yaping 

CHN

LI Bun Hui 

PRK

World Championship

S

Dortmund

1989

QIAO Hong 

CHN

LI Bun Hui 

PRK

World Championship

S

New Delhi

1987

KOYAMA Chire HE Zhili 

JPN

YANG Young Ja 

KOR

World Championship

S

Gothenburg

1985

CAO Yanhua 

CHN

GENG Lijuan 

CAN

World Championship

S

Tokyo

1983

CAO Yanhua 

CHN

YANG Young Ja 

KOR

World Championship

S

Novi Sad

1981

TONG Ling 

CHN

CAO Yanhua 

CHN

World Championship

S

Pyongyang

1979

GE Xinai/KE Hsin-Ai 

CHN

LI Song Suk 

PRK

World Championship

S

Birmingham

1977

PAK Yung Sun 

PRK

ZHANG Li/CHANG Li 

CHN

World Championship

S

Calcutta

1975

PAK Yung Sun 

PRK

ZHANG Li/CHANG Li 

CHN

World Championship

S

Sarajevo

1973

HU Yulan/HU Yu-Lan 

CHN

GROFOVA-CHLADKOVA Alice 

TCH

World Championship

S

Nagoya

1971

LIN Huiqing/LIN Hui-Ching 

CHN

ZHENG Minzhi/CHENG Min-Chih 

CHN

World Championship

S

Munich

1969

KOWADA Toshiko 

JPN

GEISSLER Gabriele 

GDR

World Championship

S

Stockholm

1967

MORISAWA Sachiko 

JPN

FUKAZU Naoko 

JPN

World Championship

S

Ljubljana

1965

FUKAZU Naoko 

JPN

LIN Huiqing/LIN Hui-Ching 

CHN

World Championship

S

Prague

1963

MATSUZAKI Kimiyo 

JPN

ALEXANDRU-GOLOPENTA Maria 

ROU

World Championship

S

Beijing

1961

QIU Zhonghui/CHIU Chung-Hui 

CHN

FOLDI-KOCZIAN Eva 

HUN

World Championship

S

Dortmund

1959

MATSUZAKI Kimiyo 

JPN

EGUCHI Fujie 

JPN

World Championship

S

Stockhom

1957

EGUCHI Fujie 

JPN

HAYDON Ann 

ENG

World Championship

S

Tokyo

1956

OKADA-OKAWA Tomie 

JPN

WATANABE Kiiko 

JPN

World Championship

S

Utrecht

1955

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

RUMPLER-WERTL Ermelinde 

AUT

World Championship

S

Wembley

1954

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

TANAKA Yoshiko 

JPN

World Championship

S

Bucharest

1953

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

World Championship

S

Bombay

1952

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

World Championship

S

Vienna

1951

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

World Championship

S

Budapest

1950

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

World Championship

S

Stockholm

1949

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

HRUSKOVA Kveta 

TCH

World Championship

S

Wembley

1948

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

THOMAS-DACE Vera 

ENG

World Championship

S

Paris

1947

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

BLACKBOURN Elizabeth 

ENG

World Championship

S

Cairo

1939

POKORNA-DEPETRISOVA Vlasta 

TCH

PRITZI Gertrude 

AUT

World Championship

S

Wembley

1938

PRITZI Gertrude 

AUT

POKORNA-DEPETRISOVA Vlasta 

TCH

World Championship

S

Prague

1936

AARONS HUGHES Ruth 

USA

HORN-HOBOHM-KREBSBACH Astrid 

GER

World Championship

S

Wembley

1935

KETTNEROVA Marie 

TCH

GAL Magda 

HUN

World Championship

S

Paris

1934

KETTNEROVA Marie 

TCH

HORN-HOBOHM-KREBSBACH Astrid 

GER

World Championship

S

Baden

1933

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

World Championship

S

Prague

1932

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

World Championship

S

Budapest

1931

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

MULLER-RUSTER Mona 

GER

World Championship

S

Berlin

1930

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

World Championship

S

Budapest

1929

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

WILDAM Gertrude 

AUT

World Championship

S

Stockholm

1928

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

METZGER Erika 

GER

World Championship

S

London

1926

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

EVANS-GUBBINS Doris 

WAL

 

Мужские пары

Compt.

Location

Year

Player 1

Partner 1

Player 2

Partner 2

World Championship

Paris

2013

CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE) 

CHEN Chien-An (TPE)

HAO Shuai (CHN)

MA Lin (CHN)

World Championship

Rotterdam

2011

MA Long (CHN) 

XU Xin (CHN)

MA Lin (CHN)

CHEN Qi (CHN)

World Championship

Yokohama

2009

WANG Hao (CHN) 

CHEN Qi (CHN)

MA Long (CHN)

XU Xin (CHN)

World Championship

Zagreb

2007

MA Lin (CHN) 

CHEN Qi (CHN)

WANG Hao (CHN)

WANG Liqin (CHN)

World Championship

Shanghai

2005

KONG Linghui (CHN) 

WANG Hao (CHN)

BOLL Timo (GER)

SUSS Christian (GER)

World Championship

Paris

2003

WANG Liqin (CHN) 

YAN Sen (CHN)

KONG Linghui (CHN)

WANG Hao (CHN)

World Championship

Osaka

2001

WANG Liqin (CHN) 

YAN Sen (CHN)

KONG Linghui (CHN)

LIU Guoliang (CHN)

World Championship

Eindhoven

1999

KONG Linghui (CHN) 

LIU Guoliang (CHN)

WANG Liqin (CHN)

YAN Sen (CHN)

World Championship

Manchester

1997

KONG Linghui (CHN) 

LIU Guoliang (CHN)

PERSSON Jorgen (SWE)

WALDNER Jan-Ove (SWE)

World Championship

Tianjin

1995

LU Lin (CHN) 

WANG Tao (CHN)

PRIMORAC Zoran (CRO)

SAMSONOV Vladimir (BLR)

World Championship

Gothenburg

1993

LU Lin (CHN) 

WANG Tao (CHN)

MA Wenge (CHN)

ZHANG Lei (CHN)

World Championship

Chiba City

1991

KARLSSON Peter (SWE) 

VON SCHEELE Thomas  (SWE)

LU Lin (CHN)

WANG Tao (CHN)

World Championship

Dortmund

1989

FETZNER Steffen (GER) 

ROSSKOPF Jorg (GER)

KALINIC Zoran (YUG)

KUCHARSKI Leszek (POL)

World Championship

New Delhi

1987

CHEN Longcan (CHN) 

ISEKI Seiko WEI Qingguang (JPN)

LUPULESKU Ilija (USA)

PRIMORAC Zoran (CRO)

World Championship

Gothenburg

1985

APPELGREN Mikael (SWE) 

CARLSSON Ulf (SWE)

ORLOWSKI Milan (TCH)

PANSKY Jindrich (TCH)

World Championship

Tokyo

1983

KALINIC Zoran (YUG) 

SURBEK Dragutin (HRV)

JIANG Jialiang (CHN)

XIE Saike (CHN)

World Championship

Novi Sad

1981

CAI Zhenhua (CHN) 

LI Zhenshi/LI Chen-Shih (CHN)

GUO Yuehua/KUO Yao-Hua (CHN)

XIE Saike (CHN)

World Championship

Pyongyang

1979

STIPANCIC Anton (YUG) 

SURBEK Dragutin (HRV)

JONYER Istvan (HUN)

KLAMPAR Tibor (HUN)

World Championship

Birmingham

1977

LI Zhenshi/LI Chen-Shih (CHN) 

LIANG Geliang/LIANG Ko-Liang (CHN)

Huang Liang (CHN)

LU Yuansheng/LU Yuan-Sheng (CHN)

World Championship

Calcutta

1975

GERGELY Gabor (HUN) 

JONYER Istvan (HUN)

STIPANCIC Anton (YUG)

SURBEK Dragutin (HRV)

World Championship

Sarajevo

1973

BENGTSSON Stellan 2 (SWE) 

JOHANSSON Kjell (SWE)

JONYER Istvan (HUN)

KLAMPAR Tibor (HUN)

World Championship

Nagoya

1971

JONYER Istvan (HUN) 

KLAMPAR Tibor (HUN)

ZHUANG Zedong/CHUANG Tse-Tung (CHN)

LIANG Geliang/LIANG Ko-Liang (CHN)

World Championship

Munich

1969

ALSER Hans (SWE) 

JOHANSSON Kjell (SWE)

HASEGAWA Nobuhiko (JPN)

TASAKA Tokio (JPN)

World Championship

Stockholm

1967

ALSER Hans (SWE) 

JOHANSSON Kjell (SWE)

AMELIN Anatoly (URS)

GOMOZKOV Stanislav (URS)

World Championship

Ljubljana

1965

ZHUANG Zedong/CHUANG Tse-Tung (CHN) 

XU Yinsheng/HSU Yin-Sheng (CHN)

ZHANG Xielin/CHANG Shih-Lin (CHN)

WANG Zhiliang/WANG Chih-Liang (CHN)

World Championship

Prague

1963

ZHANG Xielin/CHANG Shih-Lin (CHN) 

WANG Zhiliang/WANG Chih-Liang (CHN)

ZHUANG Zedong/CHUANG Tse-Tung (CHN)

XU Yinsheng/HSU Yin-Sheng (CHN)

World Championship

Beijing

1961

HOSHINO Nobuya (JPN) 

KIMURA Koji (JPN)

BERCZIK Zoltan (HUN)

SIDO Ferenc (HUN)

World Championship

Dortmund

1959

MURAKAMI Teruo (JPN) 

OGIMURA Ichiro (JPN)

STIPEK Ladislav (TCH)

VYHNANOVSKY Ludvik (TCH)

World Championship

Stockhom

1957

ANDREADIS Ivan (TCH) 

STIPEK Ladislav (TCH)

OGIMURA Ichiro (JPN)

TANAKA Toshiaki (JPN)

World Championship

Tokyo

1956

OGIMURA Ichiro (JPN) 

TOMITA Yoshio (JPN)

ANDREADIS Ivan (TCH)

STIPEK Ladislav (TCH)

World Championship

Utrecht

1955

ANDREADIS Ivan (TCH) 

STIPEK Ladislav (TCH)

DOLINAR Zarko (YUG)

HARANGOZO Vilim (YUG)

World Championship

Wembley

1954

DOLINAR Zarko (YUG) 

HARANGOZO Vilim (YUG)

BARNA Victor (ENG)

HAGUENAUER Michel (FRA)

World Championship

Bucharest

1953

KOCZIAN Jozsef (SWE) 

SIDO Ferenc (HUN)

BERGMANN Richard (ENG)

LEACH Johnny (ENG)

World Championship

Bombay

1952

FUJII Norikazu (JPN) 

HAYASHI Tadaki (JPN)

BERGMANN Richard (ENG)

LEACH Johnny (ENG)

World Championship

Vienna

1951

ANDREADIS Ivan (TCH) 

VANA Bohumil (TCH)

KOCZIAN Jozsef (SWE)

SIDO Ferenc (HUN)

World Championship

Budapest

1950

SIDO Ferenc (HUN) 

SOOS Ferenc (HUN)

ANDREADIS Ivan (TCH)

TOKAR Frantisek (TCH)

World Championship

Stockholm

1949

ANDREADIS Ivan (TCH) 

TOKAR Frantisek (TCH)

STIPEK Ladislav (TCH)

VANA Bohumil (TCH)

World Championship

Wembley

1948

STIPEK Ladislav (TCH) 

VANA Bohumil (TCH)

HAYDON Adrian (ENG)

SOOS Ferenc (HUN)

World Championship

Paris

1947

SLAR Adolf (TCH) 

VANA Bohumil (TCH)

CARRINGTON Jack (ENG)

LEACH Johnny (ENG)

World Championship

Cairo

1939

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

BERGMANN Richard (ENG)

HAMR Miloslav (TCH)

TARTAKOWER Josef (LUX)

World Championship

Wembley

1938

Mc CLURE James (USA) 

SCHIFF Sol (USA)

BARNA Victor (ENG)

BELLAK Laszlo (HUN)

World Championship

Baden

1937

BLATTNER Robert (USA) 

Mc CLURE James (USA)

BERGMANN Richard (ENG)

GOEBEL Helmut (AUT)

World Championship

Prague

1936

BLATTNER Robert (USA) 

Mc CLURE James (USA)

KOLAR Stanislav (TCH)

PETRICEK J. Okter (TCH)

World Championship

Wembley

1935

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

SZABADOS Miklos (HUN)

HAYDON Adrian (ENG)

LIEBSTER Alfred (AUT)

World Championship

Paris

1934

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

SZABADOS Miklos (HUN)

GLANCZ Sandor (HUN)

HAZI Tibor (USA)

World Championship

Baden

1933

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

GLANCZ Sandor (HUN)

DAVID Lajos Leopold (HUN)

KELEN Istvan (HUN)

World Championship

Prague

1932

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

SZABADOS Miklos (HUN)

BELLAK Laszlo (HUN)

GLANCZ Sandor (HUN)

World Championship

Budapest

1931

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

SZABADOS Miklos (HUN)

DAVID Lajos Leopold (HUN)

KELEN Istvan (HUN)

World Championship

Berlin

1930

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

SZABADOS Miklos (HUN)

LIEBSTER Alfred (AUT)

THUM Robert (AUT)

World Championship

Budapest

1929

BARNA Victor (ENG) 

SZABADOS Miklos (HUN)

BELLAK Laszlo (HUN)

GLANCZ Sandor (HUN)

World Championship

Stockholm

1928

LIEBSTER Alfred (AUT) 

THUM Robert (AUT)

BULL Charles (ENG)

PERRY Fred (ENG)

World Championship

London

1926

JACOBI Roland (HUN) 

PECSI Daniel (HUN)

MECHLOVITS Zoltan (HUN)

VON KEHRLING Bela (HUN)

 

Женские пары

Compt.

Location

Year

Player 1

Partner 1

Player 2

Partner 2

World Championship

Paris

2013

GUO Yue (CHN) 

LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

DING Ning (CHN)

LIU Shiwen (CHN)

World Championship

Rotterdam

2011

GUO Yue (CHN) 

LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

GUO Yan (CHN)

DING Ning (CHN)

World Championship

Yokohama

2009

GUO Yue (CHN) 

LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

GUO Yan (CHN)

DING Ning (CHN)

World Championship

Zagreb

2007

WANG Nan (CHN) 

ZHANG Yining (CHN)

GUO Yue (CHN)

LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

World Championship

Shanghai

2005

WANG Nan (CHN) 

ZHANG Yining (CHN)

GUO Yue (CHN)

NIU Jianfeng (CHN)

World Championship

Paris

2003

WANG Nan (CHN) 

ZHANG Yining (CHN)

GUO Yue (CHN)

NIU Jianfeng (CHN)

World Championship

Osaka

2001

LI Ju (CHN) 

WANG Nan (CHN)

SUN Jin (HKG)

YANG Ying 2 (CHN)

World Championship

Eindhoven

1999

LI Ju (CHN) 

WANG Nan (CHN)

SUN Jin (HKG)

YANG Ying 2 (CHN)

World Championship

Manchester

1997

DENG Yaping (CHN) 

YANG Ying 2 (CHN)

LI Ju (CHN)

WANG Nan (CHN)

World Championship

Tianjin

1995

DENG Yaping (CHN) 

QIAO Hong (CHN)

LIU Wei (CHN)

QIAO Yunping (CHN)

World Championship

Gothenburg

1993

LIU Wei (CHN) 

QIAO Yunping (CHN)

DENG Yaping (CHN)

QIAO Hong (CHN)

World Championship

Chiba City

1991

GAO Jun (USA) 

CHEN Zihe (CHN)

DENG Yaping (CHN)

QIAO Hong (CHN)

World Championship

Dortmund

1989

DENG Yaping (CHN) 

QIAO Hong (CHN)

CHEN Jing (TPE)

HU Xiaoxin (CHN)

World Championship

New Delhi

1987

HYUN Jung Hwa (KOR) 

YANG Young Ja (KOR)

DAI Lili (CHN)

LI Huifen (CHN)

World Championship

Gothenburg

1985

DAI Lili (CHN) 

GENG Lijuan (CAN)

CAO Yanhua (CHN)

NI Xialian (LUX)

World Championship

Tokyo

1983

DAI Lili (CHN) 

SHEN Jianping (CHN)

GENG Lijuan (CAN)

HUANG Junqun (CHN)

World Championship

Novi Sad

1981

CAO Yanhua (CHN) 

ZHANG Deying/CHANG Te-Ying (CHN)

PU Qijuan (CHN)

TONG Ling (CHN)

World Championship

Pyongyang

1979

ZHANG Deying/CHANG Te-Ying (CHN) 

ZHANG Li/CHANG Li (CHN)

GE Xinai/KE Hsin-Ai (CHN)

YAN Guili/YAN Kui-Li (CHN)

World Championship

Birmingham

1977

PAK Yong Ok (PRK) 

YANG Ying 1 (CHN)

ZHU Xiangyun/CHU Hsiang-Yun (CHN)

WEI Lijie/WEI Li-Chieh (CHN)

World Championship

Calcutta

1975

ALEXANDRU-GOLOPENTA Maria (ROU) 

TAKAHASHI Shoko (JPN)

ZHU Xiangyun/CHU Hsiang-Yun (CHN)

LIN Meiqun/LIN Mei-Chun (CHN)

World Championship

Sarajevo

1973

ALEXANDRU-GOLOPENTA Maria (ROU) 

HAMADA Miho (JPN)

QIU Baoqin/CHOU Pao-Chin (CHN)

LIN Meiqun/LIN Mei-Chun (CHN)

World Championship

Nagoya

1971

ZHENG Minzhi/CHENG Min-Chih (CHN) 

LIN Huiqing/LIN Hui-Ching (CHN)

HIRANO Mieko (JPN)

SAKAMOTO Reiko (JPN)

World Championship

Munich

1969

FEDOROVA-GRINBERG Svetlana (URS) 

RUDNOVA Zoja (URS)

ALEXANDRU-GOLOPENTA Maria (ROU)

VLAICOV-MIHALCA Eleonora (ROU)

World Championship

Stockholm

1967

HIROTA Shaeko (JPN) 

MORISAWA Sachiko (JPN)

FUKAZU Naoko (JPN)

YAMANAKA Noriko (JPN)

World Championship

Ljubljana

1965

ZHENG Minzhi/CHENG Min-Chih (CHN) 

LIN Huiqing/LIN Hui-Ching (CHN)

SEKI Masako (JPN)

YAMANAKA Noriko (JPN)

World Championship

Prague

1963

MATSUZAKI Kimiyo (JPN) 

SEKI Masako (JPN)

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane (FRG)

WRIGHT-SHANNON Mary (ENG)

World Championship

Beijing

1961

ALEXANDRU-GOLOPENTA Maria (ROU) 

PITICA-STRUGARU Georgita (ROU)

QIU Zhonghui/CHIU Chung-Hui (CHN)

SUN Meiying/SUN Mei-Ying (CHN)

World Championship

Dortmund

1959

ITO-YAMAIZUMI Kazuko (JPN) 

NAMBA Taeko (JPN)

EGUCHI Fujie (JPN)

MATSUZAKI Kimiyo (JPN)

World Championship

Stockhom

1957

MOSSOCZY Livia (HUN) 

SIMON-ALMASI Agnes (FRG)

HAYDON Ann (ENG)

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane (FRG)

World Championship

Tokyo

1956

CONSTANTINESCU-ZELLER Ella (ROU) 

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica (ROU)

EGUCHI Fujie (JPN)

WATANABE Kiiko (JPN)

World Championship

Utrecht

1955

CONSTANTINESCU-ZELLER Ella (ROU) 

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica (ROU)

ROWE Rosalind (ENG)

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane (FRG)

World Championship

Wembley

1954

ROWE Rosalind (ENG) 

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane (FRG)

HAYDON Ann (ENG)

THOMPSON-BEST Kathleen (ENG)

World Championship

Bucharest

1953

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella (HUN) 

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica (ROU)

ROWE Rosalind (ENG)

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane (FRG)

World Championship

Bombay

1952

NARAHARA Shizuki (JPN) 

NISHIMURA Tomie (JPN)

ROWE Rosalind (ENG)

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane (FRG)

World Championship

Vienna

1951

ROWE Rosalind (ENG) 

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane (FRG)

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica (ROU)

SZASZ-KOLOSVARY Sari (ROU)

World Championship

Budapest

1950

BEREGI Dora (ENG) 

ELLIOT Helen (SCO)

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella (HUN)

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica (ROU)

World Championship

Stockholm

1949

ELLIOT Helen (SCO) 

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella (HUN)

BARNES Lilian (ENG)

CROSBY Joan (ENG)

World Championship

Wembley

1948

FRANKS Margaret (ENG) 

THOMAS-DACE Vera (ENG)

BEREGI Dora (ENG)

ELLIOT Helen (SCO)

World Championship

Paris

1947

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella (HUN) 

PRITZI Gertrude (AUT)

CLOUTHER Mae (USA)

MONNESS-KIRSON Reba (USA)

World Championship

Cairo

1939

BUSSMANN Hilde (GER) 

PRITZI Gertrude (AUT)

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica (ROU)

SZASZ-KOLOSVARY Sari (ROU)

World Championship

Wembley

1938

POKORNA-DEPETRISOVA Vlasta (TCH) 

VOTRUBCOVA Vera (TCH)

BEREGI Dora (ENG)

FERENCZY Ida (HUN)

World Championship

Baden

1937

POKORNA-DEPETRISOVA Vlasta (TCH) 

VOTRUBCOVA Vera (TCH)

KNOTT-OSBORNE Margaret (ENG)

WOODHEAD Wendy (ENG)

World Championship

Prague

1936

KETTNEROVA Marie (TCH) 

SMIDOVA-MASAKOVA Marie (TCH)

POKORNA-DEPETRISOVA Vlasta (TCH)

VOTRUBCOVA Vera (TCH)

World Championship

Wembley

1935

MEDNYANSZKY Maria (HUN) 

SIPOS Anna (HUN)

KETTNEROVA Marie (TCH)

SMIDOVA-MASAKOVA Marie (TCH)

World Championship

Paris

1934

MEDNYANSZKY Maria (HUN) 

SIPOS Anna (HUN)

FELGUTH-DENKER Anita (GER)

HORN-HOBOHM-KREBSBACH Astrid (GER)

World Championship

Baden

1933

MEDNYANSZKY Maria (HUN) 

SIPOS Anna (HUN)

GAL Magda (HUN)

RACZ Emiline (HUN)

World Championship

Prague

1932

MEDNYANSZKY Maria (HUN) 

SIPOS Anna (HUN)

BRAUNOVA Anna (TCH)

SMIDOVA-MASAKOVA Marie (TCH)

World Championship

Budapest

1931

MEDNYANSZKY Maria (HUN) 

SIPOS Anna (HUN)

GAL Magda (HUN)

TISZAI-TENNER Lili (HUN)

World Championship

Berlin

1930

MEDNYANSZKY Maria (HUN) 

SIPOS Anna (HUN)

GAL Magda (HUN)

KOMAROMI Marta (HUN)

World Championship

Budapest

1929

METZGER Erika (GER) 

MULLER-RUSTER Mona (GER)

FLAMM Fanchette (AUT)

WILDAM Gertrude (AUT)

World Championship

Stockholm

1928

FLAMM Fanchette (AUT) 

MEDNYANSZKY Maria (HUN)

EVANS-GUBBINS Doris (WAL)

SOMMERVILLE Brenda (ENG)

 

Смешанные пары

Cmpt.

Event

Location

Year

Winner

 

Runn-Up

 

World Championship

XD

Paris

2013

KIM Jong 

PRK

PARK Youngsook 

KOR

World Championship

XD

Paris

2013

KIM Hyok Bong 

PRK

LEE Sangsu 

KOR

World Championship

XD

Rotterdam

2011

CAO Zhen 

CHN

MU Zi 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Rotterdam

2011

ZHANG Chao 

CHN

HAO Shuai 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Yokohama

2009

CAO Zhen 

CHN

MU Zi 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Yokohama

2009

LI Ping 2 

CHN

ZHANG Jike 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Zagreb

2007

WANG Liqin 

CHN

MA Lin 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Zagreb

2007

GUO Yue 

CHN

WANG Nan 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Shanghai

2005

GUO Yue 

CHN

BAI Yang 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Shanghai

2005

WANG Liqin 

CHN

LIU Guozheng 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Paris

2003

WANG Nan 

CHN

BAI Yang 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Paris

2003

MA Lin 

CHN

LIU Guozheng 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Osaka

2001

QIN Zhijian 

CHN

OH Sangeun 

KOR

World Championship

XD

Osaka

2001

YANG Ying 2 

CHN

KIM Moo Kyo 

KOR

World Championship

XD

Eindhoven

1999

ZHANG Yingying 

CHN

SUN Jin 

HKG

World Championship

XD

Eindhoven

1999

MA Lin 

CHN

FENG Zhe 

BUL

World Championship

XD

Manchester

1997

LIU Guoliang 

CHN

KONG Linghui 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Manchester

1997

WU Na 

CHN

DENG Yaping 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Tianjin

1995

WANG Tao 

CHN

KONG Linghui 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Tianjin

1995

LIU Wei 

CHN

DENG Yaping 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Gothenburg

1993

LIU Wei 

CHN

HYUN Jung Hwa 

KOR

World Championship

XD

Gothenburg

1993

WANG Tao 

CHN

YOO Nam Kyu 

KOR

World Championship

XD

Chiba City

1991

WANG Tao 

CHN

XIE Chaojie 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Chiba City

1991

LIU Wei 

CHN

CHEN Zihe 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Dortmund

1989

HYUN Jung Hwa 

KOR

PERKUCIN Gordana 

YUG

World Championship

XD

Dortmund

1989

YOO Nam Kyu 

KOR

KALINIC Zoran 

YUG

World Championship

XD

New Delhi

1987

HUI Jun 

CHN

JIANG Jialiang 

CHN

World Championship

XD

New Delhi

1987

GENG Lijuan 

CAN

JIAO Zhimin 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Gothenburg

1985

CAI Zhenhua 

CHN

PANSKY Jindrich 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Gothenburg

1985

CAO Yanhua 

CHN

HRACHOVA Marie 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Tokyo

1983

GUO Yuehua/KUO Yao-Hua 

CHN

CHEN Xinhua  

ENG

World Championship

XD

Tokyo

1983

NI Xialian 

LUX

TONG Ling 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Novi Sad

1981

HUANG Junqun 

CHN

TONG Ling 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Novi Sad

1981

XIE Saike 

CHN

CHEN Xinhua  

ENG

World Championship

XD

Pyongyang

1979

GE Xinai/KE Hsin-Ai 

CHN

YAN Guili/YAN Kui-Li 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Pyongyang

1979

LIANG Geliang/LIANG Ko-Liang 

CHN

LI Zhenshi/LI Chen-Shih 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Birmingham

1977

SECRETIN Jacques 

FRA

TASAKA Tokio 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Birmingham

1977

BERGERET Claude 

FRA

YOKOTA Sachiko 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Calcutta

1975

FERDMAN Tatiana 

URS

ANTONJAN Elmira 

URS

World Championship

XD

Calcutta

1975

GOMOZKOV Stanislav 

URS

SARKHOJAN Sarkis 

URS

World Championship

XD

Sarajevo

1973

LI Li 

CHN

STANKENE-GEDRAITITE Asta 

URS

World Championship

XD

Sarajevo

1973

LIANG Geliang/LIANG Ko-Liang 

CHN

STROKATOV Anatoli 

URS

World Championship

XD

Nagoya

1971

LIN Huiqing/LIN Hui-Ching 

CHN

ALEXANDRU-GOLOPENTA Maria 

ROU

World Championship

XD

Nagoya

1971

ZHANG Xielin/CHANG Shih-Lin 

CHN

STIPANCIC Anton 

YUG

World Championship

XD

Munich

1969

HASEGAWA Nobuhiko 

JPN

KOHNO Mitsuru 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Munich

1969

KONNO Yasuko 

JPN

HIROTA Shaeko 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Stockholm

1967

HASEGAWA Nobuhiko 

JPN

KIMURA Koji 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Stockholm

1967

YAMANAKA Noriko 

JPN

FUKAZU Naoko 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Ljubljana

1965

KIMURA Koji 

JPN

ZHANG Xielin/CHANG Shih-Lin 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Ljubljana

1965

SEKI Masako 

JPN

LIN Huiqing/LIN Hui-Ching 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Prague

1963

KIMURA Koji 

JPN

MIKI Keiichi 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Prague

1963

ITO-YAMAIZUMI Kazuko 

JPN

SEKI Masako 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Beijing

1961

OGIMURA Ichiro 

JPN

LI Furong/LI Fu-Jung 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Beijing

1961

MATSUZAKI Kimiyo 

JPN

HAN Yuzhen/HAN Yu-Chen 

CHN

World Championship

XD

Dortmund

1959

OGIMURA Ichiro 

JPN

MURAKAMI Teruo 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Dortmund

1959

EGUCHI Fujie 

JPN

MATSUZAKI Kimiyo 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Stockhom

1957

EGUCHI Fujie 

JPN

HAYDON Ann 

ENG

World Championship

XD

Stockhom

1957

OGIMURA Ichiro 

JPN

ANDREADIS Ivan 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Tokyo

1956

NEUBERGER-THALL Leah 

USA

HAYDON Ann 

ENG

World Championship

XD

Tokyo

1956

KLEIN Erwin 

USA

ANDREADIS Ivan 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Utrecht

1955

FOLDI-KOCZIAN Eva 

HUN

ELLIOT Helen 

SCO

World Championship

XD

Utrecht

1955

SZEPESI Kalman 

SWE

SIMONS Aubrey 

ENG

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1954

ANDREADIS Ivan 

TCH

TOMITA Yoshio 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1954

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

EGUCHI Fujie 

JPN

World Championship

XD

Bucharest

1953

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

RUMPLER-WERTL Ermelinde 

AUT

World Championship

XD

Bucharest

1953

SIDO Ferenc 

HUN

DOLINAR Zarko 

YUG

World Championship

XD

Bombay

1952

SIDO Ferenc 

HUN

LEACH Johnny 

ENG

World Championship

XD

Bombay

1952

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

SCHOLER-ROWE Diane 

FRG

World Championship

XD

Vienna

1951

ROZEANU-ADELSTEIN Angelica 

ROU

RUMPLER-WERTL Ermelinde 

AUT

World Championship

XD

Vienna

1951

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

HARANGOZO Vilim 

YUG

World Championship

XD

Budapest

1950

SIDO Ferenc 

HUN

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Budapest

1950

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

HRUSKOVA Kveta 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Stockholm

1949

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

HRUSKOVA Kveta 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Stockholm

1949

SIDO Ferenc 

HUN

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1948

MILES Richard 

USA

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1948

THALL Thelma 

USA

POKORNA-DEPETRISOVA Vlasta 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Paris

1947

SOOS Ferenc 

HUN

SLAR Adolf 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Paris

1947

LANTOS-GERVAI-FARKAS Gizella 

HUN

POKORNA-DEPETRISOVA Vlasta 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Cairo

1939

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

TEREBA Vaclav 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Cairo

1939

VOTRUBCOVA Vera 

TCH

KETTNEROVA Marie 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1938

WOODHEAD Wendy 

ENG

VOTRUBCOVA Vera 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1938

BELLAK Laszlo 

HUN

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Baden

1937

VOTRUBCOVA Vera 

TCH

KETTNEROVA Marie 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Baden

1937

VANA Bohumil 

TCH

KOLAR Stanislav 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Prague

1936

KLEINOVA Gertrude 

TCH

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Prague

1936

HAMR Miloslav 

TCH

KELEN Istvan 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1935

BARNA Victor 

ENG

KOLAR Stanislav 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Wembley

1935

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

KETTNEROVA Marie 

TCH

World Championship

XD

Paris

1934

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

BARNA Victor 

ENG

World Championship

XD

Paris

1934

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Baden

1933

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

GAL Magda 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Baden

1933

KELEN Istvan 

HUN

GLANCZ Sandor 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Prague

1932

BARNA Victor 

ENG

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Prague

1932

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Budapest

1931

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

BARNA Victor 

ENG

World Championship

XD

Budapest

1931

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Berlin

1930

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Berlin

1930

SZABADOS Miklos 

HUN

KELEN Istvan 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Budapest

1929

SIPOS Anna 

HUN

GAL Magda 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Budapest

1929

KELEN Istvan 

HUN

BELLAK Laszlo 

HUN

World Championship

XD

Stockholm

1928

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

METZGER Erika 

GER

World Championship

XD

Stockholm

1928

MECHLOVITS Zoltan 

HUN

PECSI Daniel 

HUN

World Championship

XD

London

1926

MEDNYANSZKY Maria 

HUN

GLEESON G.(Linda?) 

ENG

World Championship

XD

London

1926

MECHLOVITS Zoltan 

HUN

JACOBI Roland 

HUN

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить