Будь первым! 

Статистика. Олимпийские игры.

Все чемпионы

 

 

 

 

 

Мужчины

Cmpt.

Event

Location

Year

Winner

 

Runn-Up

Olympic Games

S

London

2012

ZHANG Jike  

CHN

WANG Hao  

Olympic Games

S

Beijing

2008

MA Lin  

CHN

WANG Hao  

Olympic Games

S

Athens

2004

RYU Seungmin  

KOR

WANG Hao  

Olympic Games

S

Sydney

2000

KONG Linghui  

CHN

WALDNER Jan-Ove  

Olympic Games

S

Atlanta

1996

LIU Guoliang  

CHN

WANG Tao  

Olympic Games

S

Barcelona

1992

WALDNER Jan-Ove  

SWE

GATIEN Jean-Philippe

Olympic Games

S

Seoul

1988

YOO Nam Kyu  

KOR

KIM Ki Taek  

 

Женщины

Cmpt.

Event

Location

Year

Winner

 

Runn-Up

 

Olympic Games

S

London

2012

LI Xiaoxia  

CHN

DING Ning  

CHN

Olympic Games

S

Beijing

2008

ZHANG Yining  

CHN

WANG Nan  

CHN

Olympic Games

S

Athens

2004

ZHANG Yining  

CHN

KIM Hyang Mi  

PRK

Olympic Games

S

Sydney

2000

WANG Nan  

CHN

LI Ju  

CHN

Olympic Games

S

Atlanta

1996

DENG Yaping  

CHN

CHEN Jing  

TPE

Olympic Games

S

Barcelona

1992

DENG Yaping  

CHN

QIAO Hong  

CHN

Olympic Games

S

Seoul

1988

CHEN Jing  

TPE

LI Huifen  

CHN

 

Мужские пары

Compt.

Location

Year

Player 1

Partner 1

Player 2

Partner 2

Olympic Games

Athens

2004

MA Lin (CHN) 

CHEN Qi  (CHN)

KO Lai Chak  (HKG)

LI Ching  (HKG)

Olympic Games

Sydney

2000

WANG Liqin (CHN) 

YAN Sen  (CHN)

KONG Linghui  (CHN)

LIU Guoliang  (CHN)

Olympic Games

Atlanta

1996

KONG Linghui (CHN) 

LIU Guoliang  (CHN)

LU Lin  (CHN)

WANG Tao  (CHN)

Olympic Games

Barcelona

1992

LU Lin (CHN) 

WANG Tao  (CHN)

FETZNER Steffen  (GER)

ROSSKOPF Jorg  (GER)

Olympic Games

Seoul

1988

CHEN Longcan (CHN) 

ISEKI Seiko WEI Qingguang  (JPN)

LUPULESKU Ilija  (USA)

PRIMORAC Zoran  (CRO)

 

Женские пары

Compt.

Location

Year

Player 1

Partner 1

Player 2

Partner 2

Olympic Games

Athens

2004

WANG Nan (CHN) 

ZHANG Yining  (CHN)

LEE Eun Sil  (KOR)

SUK Eun Mi  (KOR)

Olympic Games

Sydney

2000

LI Ju (CHN) 

WANG Nan  (CHN)

SUN Jin  (HKG)

YANG Ying 2  (CHN)

Olympic Games

Atlanta

1996

DENG Yaping (CHN) 

QIAO Hong  (CHN)

LIU Wei  (CHN)

QIAO Yunping  (CHN)

Olympic Games

Barcelona

1992

DENG Yaping (CHN) 

QIAO Hong  (CHN)

GAO Jun  (USA)

CHEN Zihe  (CHN)

Olympic Games

Seoul

1988

HYUN Jung Hwa (KOR) 

YANG Young Ja  (KOR)

CHEN Jing  (TPE)

JIAO Zhimin  (CHN)

Команды. Мужчины.

Year

Assoc

Competition

Location

 

Team

2012 

CHINA  

Olympic Games 

London 

ENGLAND 

2012 

KOREA REPUBLIC  

Olympic Games 

London 

ENGLAND 

2012 

GERMANY  

Olympic Games 

London 

ENGLAND 

Year

Assoc

Competition

Location

 

Team

2008 

CHINA  

Olympic Games 

Beijing 

CHINA 

01 

2008 

GERMANY  

Olympic Games 

Beijing 

CHINA 

02 

2008 

KOREA REPUBLIC  

Olympic Games 

Beijing 

CHINA 

03 

Команды. Женщины.

Year

Assoc

Competition

Location

 

Team

2012 

CHINA  

Olympic Games 

London 

ENGLAND 

2012 

JAPAN  

Olympic Games 

London 

ENGLAND 

2012 

SINGAPORE  

Olympic Games 

London 

ENGLAND 

Year

Assoc

Competition

Location

 

Team

2008 

CHINA  

Olympic Games 

Beijing 

CHINA 

01 

2008 

SINGAPORE  

Olympic Games 

Beijing 

CHINA 

02 

2008 

KOREA REPUBLIC  

Olympic Games 

Beijing 

CHINA 

03 

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить